VALUEBETENNIS
Tennis betting · since 2017 Log in

Head-to-head Ada Kumru - Polina Berezina

Polina Berezina leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2026. Last meeting on 05/10/2026 at W35 Monastir.

All meetings

DateTournamentRoundSurfaceWinnerScore
05/10/2026 W35 Monastir Qualifying 2 hard Berezina
30/09/2026 W15 Monastir Round 1 hard Berezina 2-6 6-4 6-3

By surface and by season

hardKumru 0 - 2 Berezina
2026Kumru 0 - 2 Berezina

Ada Kumru

44 wins, 39 losses since 2021 (53.0%).

Last matches: V V D V V

Polina Berezina

10 wins, 8 losses since 2021 (55.6%).

Last matches: D D D V V

Frequently asked questions

Who leads the head-to-head between Ada Kumru and Polina Berezina?

Polina Berezina leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2026.

When was the last meeting between Ada Kumru and Polina Berezina?

On 05/10/2026, at W35 Monastir (Qualifying 2): Polina Berezina won.