VALUEBETENNIS
Tennis betting · since 2017 Log in

Head-to-head Evgeniya Burdina - Nina Rudiukova

Nina Rudiukova leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2024. Last meeting on 20/11/2024 at W15 Sharm ElSheikh.

All meetings

DateTournamentRoundSurfaceWinnerScore
20/11/2024 W15 Sharm ElSheikh Round 1 hard Rudiukova 0-6 6-0 3-6
07/11/2024 W15 Sharm ElSheikh Round 2 hard Rudiukova 4-6 2-2

By surface and by season

hardBurdina 0 - 2 Rudiukova
2024Burdina 0 - 2 Rudiukova

Evgeniya Burdina ranked 888 in the WTA ranking

115 wins, 97 losses since 2021 (54.2%).

Last matches: D D V V D

Nina Rudiukova

43 wins, 57 losses since 2021 (43.0%).

Last matches: D V D D V

Frequently asked questions

Who leads the head-to-head between Evgeniya Burdina and Nina Rudiukova?

Nina Rudiukova leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2024.

When was the last meeting between Evgeniya Burdina and Nina Rudiukova?

On 20/11/2024, at W15 Sharm ElSheikh (Round 1): Nina Rudiukova won 0-6 6-0 3-6.