VALUEBETENNIS
Tennis betting · since 2017 Log in

Head-to-head Gonzalo Achondo - Philip Bachmaier

Philip Bachmaier leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2021. Last meeting on 23/08/2021 at M15 Bad Waltersdorf.

All meetings

DateTournamentRoundSurfaceWinnerScore
23/08/2021 M15 Bad Waltersdorf Qualifying 2 clay Bachmaier
17/08/2021 M15 Warmbad-Villach Qualifying 2 clay Bachmaier

By surface and by season

clayAchondo 0 - 2 Bachmaier
2021Achondo 0 - 2 Bachmaier

Gonzalo Achondo

21 wins, 25 losses since 2021 (45.7%).

Last matches: D D D V D

Philip Bachmaier

27 wins, 23 losses since 2021 (54.0%).

Last matches: D V D D V

Frequently asked questions

Who leads the head-to-head between Gonzalo Achondo and Philip Bachmaier?

Philip Bachmaier leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2021.

When was the last meeting between Gonzalo Achondo and Philip Bachmaier?

On 23/08/2021, at M15 Bad Waltersdorf (Qualifying 2): Philip Bachmaier won.