VALUEBETENNIS
Tennis betting · since 2017 Log in

Head-to-head Michalis Sakellaridis - Alberto Morolli

Alberto Morolli leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2021. Last meeting on 02/02/2026 at M15 Monastir.

All meetings

DateTournamentRoundSurfaceWinnerScore
02/02/2026 M15 Monastir Qualifiers hard Morolli 4-6 6-3 0-0
30/08/2021 M15 Bad Waltersdorf Qualifying 2 clay Morolli

By surface and by season

hardSakellaridis 0 - 1 Morolli
claySakellaridis 0 - 1 Morolli
2026Sakellaridis 0 - 1 Morolli
2021Sakellaridis 0 - 1 Morolli

Michalis Sakellaridis

108 wins, 170 losses since 2021 (38.8%).

Last matches: D D D D D

Alberto Morolli

90 wins, 104 losses since 2021 (46.4%).

Last matches: D V D D V

Frequently asked questions

Who leads the head-to-head between Michalis Sakellaridis and Alberto Morolli?

Alberto Morolli leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2021.

When was the last meeting between Michalis Sakellaridis and Alberto Morolli?

On 02/02/2026, at M15 Monastir (Qualifiers): Alberto Morolli won 4-6 6-3 0-0.