VALUEBETENNIS
Tennis betting · since 2017 Log in

Head-to-head Mija Ljubic - Styliani Roussopoulou

Styliani Roussopoulou leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2022. Last meeting on 08/05/2023 at W15 Kursumlijska Banja.

All meetings

DateTournamentRoundSurfaceWinnerScore
08/05/2023 W15 Kursumlijska Banja Qualifying 2 clay Roussopoulou 6-2 1-6 4-10
15/05/2022 W15 Heraklion Qualifying 1 clay Roussopoulou

By surface and by season

clayLjubic 0 - 2 Roussopoulou
2023Ljubic 0 - 1 Roussopoulou
2022Ljubic 0 - 1 Roussopoulou

Mija Ljubic

17 wins, 86 losses since 2021 (16.5%).

Last matches: D D V D D

Styliani Roussopoulou

14 wins, 26 losses since 2021 (35.0%).

Last matches: D D D V D

Frequently asked questions

Who leads the head-to-head between Mija Ljubic and Styliani Roussopoulou?

Styliani Roussopoulou leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2022.

When was the last meeting between Mija Ljubic and Styliani Roussopoulou?

On 08/05/2023, at W15 Kursumlijska Banja (Qualifying 2): Styliani Roussopoulou won 6-2 1-6 4-10.