VALUEBETENNIS
Tennis betting · since 2017 Log in

Head-to-head Riccardo Campagnola - Cezar Gabriel Papoe

Cezar Gabriel Papoe leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2023. Last meeting on 17/06/2024 at M15 Cluj Napoca.

All meetings

DateTournamentRoundSurfaceWinnerScore
17/06/2024 M15 Cluj Napoca Qualifying 2 clay Papoe
13/08/2023 M15 Targu Jiu Qualifying 1 clay Papoe

By surface and by season

clayCampagnola 0 - 2 Papoe
2024Campagnola 0 - 1 Papoe
2023Campagnola 0 - 1 Papoe

Riccardo Campagnola

19 wins, 38 losses since 2021 (33.3%).

Last matches: D D V D V

Cezar Gabriel Papoe

51 wins, 32 losses since 2021 (61.4%).

Last matches: D D V V D

Frequently asked questions

Who leads the head-to-head between Riccardo Campagnola and Cezar Gabriel Papoe?

Cezar Gabriel Papoe leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2023.

When was the last meeting between Riccardo Campagnola and Cezar Gabriel Papoe?

On 17/06/2024, at M15 Cluj Napoca (Qualifying 2): Cezar Gabriel Papoe won.