VALUEBETENNIS
Tennis betting · since 2017 Log in

Head-to-head Vanja Gudelj - Bianca Bulat

Bianca Bulat leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2022. Last meeting on 02/04/2024 at W15 Antalya.

All meetings

DateTournamentRoundSurfaceWinnerScore
02/04/2024 W15 Antalya Qualifiers clay Bulat
18/05/2022 W15 Antalya Round 1 clay Bulat 6-2 6-0

By surface and by season

clayGudelj 0 - 2 Bulat
2024Gudelj 0 - 1 Bulat
2022Gudelj 0 - 1 Bulat

Vanja Gudelj

48 wins, 87 losses since 2021 (35.6%).

Last matches: D D V V D

Bianca Bulat

70 wins, 53 losses since 2021 (56.9%).

Last matches: D D V D V

Frequently asked questions

Who leads the head-to-head between Vanja Gudelj and Bianca Bulat?

Bianca Bulat leads 2 to 0 over 2 singles meetings since 2022.

When was the last meeting between Vanja Gudelj and Bianca Bulat?

On 02/04/2024, at W15 Antalya (Qualifiers): Bianca Bulat won.